Registrations Website

First Name Surname Organisation
Roland Brueniger Swiss Federal Office of Energy
Sigrid Jacobs ArcelorMittal
Iain Lindsay Rockwell Automation
Karin Uebelhoer Siemens AG
Andreas Halatsch environment agency germany
Carina Wiik The Federation of Fiinish Technology Industries
Jane May Energy Networks Association
Reiner Korthauer ZVEI
Ray Thomson Noratel AS
Annette Gydesen Viegand Maagøe A/S
Roman Targosz European Copper Institute
Lina Lau Siemens AG
Mari Hegg Gundersen NVE
Matthew Kayes Electricity North West Limited
Christophe ELLEAU EDF CNEPE Centre National Ingénierie Nucleaire
Constantinos Psomopoulos Piraeus University of Applied Sciences (formerly TEI Piraeus)
Nico Wurzel SBA-Trafobau Jena GmbH
MICHEL SACOTTE T&D Europe
Patrick Egerer Tramag Transformatorenfabrik GmbH
John-Bjarne Sund ABB
Pierre Lucas T&D Europe
Said Nekroumi thyssenkrupp Steel Europe AG
Kirsti Hind Fagerlund NVE
Hans-Paul Siderius Netherlands Enterprise Agency
Asgeir Mjelve Hafslund Nett AS
Nemanja Grubor Møre Trafo AS
Holger Schwenk Vacuumschmelze GmbH & CoKG
Bernd Kappenberg Cefic
Christoph Blum trafomodern Transformatorenges. m.b.H.
Thomas Hammermueller Trafomodern Transformatorenges.m.b.H
Boris Kacmar General Electric (GE) Grid Solutions
Eric Sitters ICL-IP
Kai Pollari ABB
Michael Heinz Siemens AG
Thomas Hug J. Schneider Elektrotechnik GmbH
Uwe Sigloch ebm-papst GmbH & Co.KG
Elisa Gastaldi GE
John-Bjarne Sund ABB
John-Bjarne Sund NEK
Peter Schafeld thyssenkrupp Electrical Steel GmbH
Nicole Wiese thyssenkrupp Electrical Steel GmbH
Guy Ligi thyssenkrupp Electrical Steel
Régis Lemaître thyssenkrupp Electrical Steel
Thomas Bogner Austrian Energy Agency
Maurizio Gino Tironi Elettromeccanica Tironi srl
Bram Cloet CG Power Systems Belgium NV
Jean-Christophe RIBOUD RTE (French TSO)
Helge Ulsberg Norwegian Water Resurces and Energy Directorate
Anthony Walsh ESB
David Crawley Energy Networks Association
Wolfgang Reichelt BLOCK Transformatoren-Elektronik GmbH
Manuel Sojer Maschinenfabrik Reinhausen
Angelo Baggini CENELEC
Stefan Plieth Tramag Transformatorenfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
Thong Vu Van ENTSO-E
Jesper Gaard Siemens Wind Power
Wim De Maesschalck Synergrid
Robby De Smedt Laborelec
Ivan Sitar Končar D&ST d.d.
Carsten Tonn-Petersen Viegand Maagøe A/S
Andreas Jansen thyssenkrupp Electrical Steel GmbH
Paul Jarman National Grid UK Electricity Transmission
Per Norberg Vattenfall Distribution Sweden
Eskil Agneholm Ellevio AB
Matthias Eschle-Reinold Murrelektronik GmbH
Lars Andreas Eriksson Norwegian water and energy resources directorate
Anthony Hall Bowers Electricals
Christer Heen Skotland NVE
Herman Nollet EREA Energy Engineering
Matthias Geinzer Tramag Transformatorenfabrik
Thierry Dr. Belgrand thyssenkrupp Electrical Steel GmbH
Emmy Feldman ICF International
Philippe CARPENTIER SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC
Bram Soenen Belgian Ministry of Environment
Adriano Fantozzi Bticino
Gary Sun TUV SUD China
Armin Vielhauer E.ON SE
Michael Heinz Siemens AG
Fernando Ramalheira EDP Distribuição
Paul Dyer UK Power networks
MAR OLMEDO GEDELSA TRANSFORMERS
Michael Scholand CLASP Europe
Mike Rimmer Dept for Business, Energy and Industrial Strategy
Mark Allington ICF
Evelyne BISSON Miistère de l'écologie et de l'énergie
Tim Hamers Agoria
Chloe Fayole ECOS
Todor Todorov Isomatic Lab
Philip Hopkinson HVOLT Inc.
Ben McConnell CSRA
Jean-Christophe Riboud RTE
Roberto Zannol CENELEC
Radoslaw Szewczyk DuPont
Gert Rietveld VSL
Istok Jerman Kuželički Kolektor ETRA
Dimitar Petkov Bultraf Ltd
Dimitar Beleliev CERB EAD
Andreas Halatsch Umweltbundesamt
Frédéric Walter CAHORS Transfix
Andre Lühring BLOCK Transformatoren-Elektronik GmbH
Co den Hartog Liander
Ines Oehme German Environment Agency
Ivan Sitar Končar Distribution and Special Transformers, Inc.
Michael Schmidt Mitteldeutsche Netzgesellschaft Strom mbH
Patrick LAUZEVIS ENEDIS
Theo Meeks STEDIN B.V.
Juraj Krivosik SEVEn, The Energy Efficiency Center
Pieter Oosterlee Enduris B.V.
Guillermo AMANN ORMAZABAL
Mathieu Sauzay JST transformateurs
Philippe Tailhades Gimelec
Ourania Georgoutsakou SEMI Europe
WilliamTapy WilliamTapy WilliamTapy
Dominik Trstoglavec Končar Distribution and Special Transformers, Inc.
Ian Rothwell Topten
Anders Hallberg Swedish Energy Agency
Ilaria Sticchi Anie Confindustria
Richard Holliday ABB Ltd
Andreas Möbus Eisenmann Thermal Solutions GmbH & Co. KG
Flavio Mauri e-distribuzione
Jasonnar Jasonnar Jasonnar
COLANGE Olivier legrand
Fernando Ramalheira EDP Distribuição
Bjarke Hansen Danish Energy Agency
Sven Heinks ENERCON GmbH
Matthew Kayes Electricity North West Limied
Winstonniz Winstonniz Winstonniz
Rolf Winter ZVEI
GraceNag GraceNag GraceNag
Vincent Hay Enerrgy Networks Association
Jasonnar Jasonnar Jasonnar
ThomasGaibe ThomasGaibe ThomasGaibe
Jasonnar Jasonnar Jasonnar
Andreas Hettich Netze BW GmbH
HarlanTuh HarlanTuh HarlanTuh
DustinNeupe DustinNeupe DustinNeupe
DavidRal DavidRal DavidRal
Chasquor Chasquor Chasquor
Esa Virtanen ABB Transformers Oy
Nerea Ruiz Fuente ECOS
Thomcloncax Thomcloncax Thomcloncax
Berta Silva 31
Rolf Winter ZVEI e.V.
Mima Soto 83
DannyMooth DannyMooth DannyMooth
Emersyn Jefferson 63
Guadalupe Reed 63
Shay Anderson 79
Katya Chen 50
Octavia Miller 72
Magdalena Moore 85
Theo Meeks STEDIN B.V.
Kamari Wynn 37
Wim Van Vaerenbergh Eandis
Ingvill Nilsen Norwegian Water Resources and Energy Directorate
Estefany Hood 36
Amarie Roberts 18
Magdaline Anderson 66
Dona Edwards 45
Dotty Vaughan 24
Karely Ware 13
Vanessa Chesnot EPEE
Arthur Corbin EVIA
Erica Hines 77